Whisky market intelligence
Latest Whisky Valuations & Prices
Check the latest whisky valuations and market prices on Maltiply. Discover current values for collectible, rare and everyday whisky bottles.
Swipe to see more views
| # | Whisky | Details | Fair Market Value | 30D Change | Price Movement (30D) | MRI | Average Score | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Japanese WhiskyJapan - 54.8% ABV | SGD 8,050 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 2 | WhiskyKentucky, USA - 45.2% ABV | SGD 49 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 3 | Woodford Reserve Master's Collection Batch Proof 121.2Woodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 60.6% ABV | SGD 219 | +16.3% | View | |||
| 4 | Baril Caché 4 Grains Canadian Whisky, 42%Baril Caché | Canadian WhiskyCanada - 42% ABV | SGD 107 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 5 | Woodford Reserve Baccarat EditionWoodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 45.2% ABV | SGD 2,692 | -4.0% | View | |||
| 6 | WhiskyKentucky, USA, USA - 45.2% ABV | SGD 146 | +54.1% | View | ||||
| 7 | Woodford Reserve Distiller's Select, Batch No. 1840, 43.2%Woodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 43.2% ABV | SGD 49 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 8 | Woodford Reserve Master's Collection Chocolate Malted RyeWoodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA | SGD 215 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 9 | Woodford Reserve Double Double Oaked, 45.2%Woodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 45.2% ABV | SGD 222 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 10 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 44% ABV | SGD 213 | +12.2% | View | ||||
| 11 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 44.2% ABV | SGD 155 | +0.3% | -- | View | |||
| 12 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40.2% ABV | SGD 253 | +8.3% | View | ||||
| 13 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43.9% ABV | SGD 235 | -41.1% | View | ||||
| 14 | Macallan Rare Cask 2023 ReleaseMacallan | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 468 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 15 | Woodford Reserve Master's Collection Batch Proof, 128.3 ProofWoodford Reserve | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 64.15% ABV | SGD 536 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 16 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 153 | -22.0% | -- | View | |||
| 17 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 195 | -11.2% | View | ||||
| 18 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 171 | -29.0% | View | ||||
| 19 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 502 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 20 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 133 | +26.8% | View | ||||
| 21 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 443 | -7.9% | View | ||||
| 22 | Single Malt WhiskyCounty Antrim, Ireland - 51.8% ABV | SGD 128 | +17.9% | -- | View | |||
| 23 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 209 | -18.2% | View | ||||
| 24 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 41.3% ABV | SGD 161 | -19.7% | View | ||||
| 25 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 61.4% ABV | SGD 282 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 26 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 56.9% ABV | SGD 387 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 27 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 59.6% ABV | SGD 261 | +3.9% | View | ||||
| 28 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 205 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 29 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 52 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 30 | Bourbon WhiskeyKentucky, USA - 45.2% ABV | SGD 227 | -9.0% | View | ||||
| 31 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 44.2% ABV | SGD 287 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 32 | Single Malt WhiskyNorthern Ireland, Ireland - 40% ABV | SGD 71 | +10.6% | View | ||||
| 33 | Johnnie Walker Black Ruby, Bourbon & Red Wine Cask, 40%Johnnie Walker | Blended WhiskyVarious, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 54 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 34 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 50.3% ABV | SGD 126 | +24.9% | View | ||||
| 35 | Other SpiritDouro, Portugal | SGD 45 | -30.6% | View | ||||
| 36 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 121 | -9.4% | View | ||||
| 37 | Blended WhiskyScotland, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 230 | -23.3% | -- | View | |||
| 38 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 101 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 39 | Lagavulin Ex-Bourbon 8 Years OldLagavulin | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland | SGD 132 | -0.6% | View | |||
| 40 | Macallan QuestMacallan | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 81 | +40.1% | View | |||
| 41 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 56.7% ABV | SGD 323 | +34.9% | -- | View | |||
| 42 | Rye WhiskeyKentucky, USA, USA - 46.4% ABV | SGD 299 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 43 | Single Malt WhiskyHighland, Scotland - 57.6% ABV | SGD 159 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 44 | Martell XO CognacMartell | BrandyCognac, France - 40% ABV | SGD 211 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 45 | Martell XO, 40%Martell | CognacGrande Champagne and Borderies, France - 40% ABV | SGD 90 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 46 | whiskySpeyside, Scotland - 58.6% ABV | SGD 110 | +5.3% | View | ||||
| 47 | whiskyHighland, Scotland - 58.2% ABV | SGD 132 | +42.2% | View | ||||
| 48 | whiskyHighland, Scotland - 48.4% ABV | SGD 122 | +16.4% | View | ||||
| 49 | whiskyLowland, Scotland - 60.1% ABV | SGD 83 | -10.5% | View | ||||
| 50 | whiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 73 | -48.8% | -- | View |
Showing 1 to 50 whiskies

