Whisky market intelligence
Recently Sold Whiskies & Prices
See recently sold whiskies and actual market sale prices. Explore whisky price trends and recent transactions to understand current market value.
Swipe to see more views
| # | Whisky | Details | Fair Market Value | 30D Change | Price Movement (30D) | MRI | Average Score | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Single Malt WhiskyYamazaki, Japan - 56% ABV | SGD 13,871 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 2 | ExperienceIslay, Scotland | SGD 9,908 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 3 | Single Malt WhiskyOsaka, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 9,511 | -12.7% | View | ||||
| 4 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 42.4% ABV | SGD 7,926 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 5 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 48.9% ABV | SGD 4,756 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 6 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 4,558 | +9.3% | -- | View | |||
| 7 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 4,558 | +4.9% | View | ||||
| 8 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 46.8% ABV | SGD 4,161 | +11.4% | View | ||||
| 9 | CognacGrande Champagne, France - 40% ABV | SGD 4,161 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 10 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 3,963 | +0.5% | View | ||||
| 11 | Blended WhiskyJapan, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 3,765 | +90.7% | View | ||||
| 12 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 55.2% ABV | SGD 3,666 | +117.2% | View | ||||
| 13 | RumCaribbean - 54.5% ABV | SGD 3,666 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 14 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 3,567 | -27.9% | -- | View | |||
| 15 | Chartreuse Green Chartreuse, 1941, 55%Chartreuse | Other SpiritVoiron, France - 55% ABV | SGD 3,468 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 16 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 3,369 | -44.1% | View | ||||
| 17 | Single Malt WhiskyCampbeltown, Scotland - 40.6% ABV | SGD 3,270 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 18 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 3,170 | -0.3% | -- | View | |||
| 19 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 44.9% ABV | SGD 3,170 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 20 | Single Malt WhiskyCampbeltown, Scotland - 46% ABV | SGD 2,873 | +11.1% | View | ||||
| 21 | CognacFrance, France - 40% ABV | SGD 2,873 | -12.4% | View | ||||
| 22 | Dunville's VR, 40%Dunville's | Single Pot Still WhiskeyBelfast, Northern Ireland - 40% ABV | SGD 2,675 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 23 | CognacFrance, France - 40% ABV | SGD 2,576 | +19.1% | -- | View | |||
| 24 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 50.2% ABV | SGD 2,378 | +17.7% | -- | View | |||
| 25 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 2,279 | -8.7% | View | ||||
| 26 | Single Malt WhiskyNagano Prefecture, Japan - 63% ABV | SGD 2,081 | +28.0% | View | ||||
| 27 | ExperienceHighlands, Scotland | SGD 2,081 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 28 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 46% ABV | SGD 1,982 | +33.7% | View | ||||
| 29 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 61.4% ABV | SGD 1,982 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 30 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 52.2% ABV | SGD 1,783 | +5.1% | View | ||||
| 31 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43.7% ABV | SGD 1,734 | +58.6% | View | ||||
| 32 | Remy Martin Louis XIII, 40%Remy Martin | CognacGrande Champagne, France - 40% ABV | SGD 1,734 | +2.8% | -- | View | ||
| 33 | Appleton Estate 250th Anniversary 1749-1999, 1999, 43%Appleton Estate | RumNassau Valley, Jamaica - 43% ABV | SGD 1,684 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 34 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 52.2% ABV | SGD 1,635 | +5.1% | View | ||||
| 35 | Single Malt WhiskyJapan, Japan - 48% ABV | SGD 1,635 | +25.9% | View | ||||
| 36 | Remy Martin Louis XIII, 40%Remy Martin | CognacGrande Champagne, France - 40% ABV | SGD 1,635 | +2.8% | -- | View | ||
| 37 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 1,585 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 38 | Single Malt WhiskyLowland, Scotland - 59.1% ABV | SGD 1,585 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 39 | Remy Martin Louis XIII, 40%Remy Martin | CognacGrande Champagne, France - 40% ABV | SGD 1,536 | +2.8% | -- | View | ||
| 40 | Other SpiritCatalonia, Spain - 55% ABV | SGD 1,536 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 41 | Single Malt WhiskyCampbeltown, Scotland - 46% ABV | SGD 1,437 | +21.3% | -- | View | |||
| 42 | Kweichow Moutai Flying Fairy, 53%Kweichow Moutai | Other SpiritGuizhou, China - 53% ABV | SGD 1,437 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 43 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 61.1% ABV | SGD 1,437 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 44 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 50.2% ABV | SGD 1,387 | -24.2% | View | ||||
| 45 | CognacFrance - 40% ABV | SGD 1,387 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 46 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 48% ABV | SGD 1,338 | -6.7% | View | ||||
| 47 | Single Malt WhiskyHighland, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 1,338 | +3.5% | View | ||||
| 48 | Other SpiritJalisco, Mexico - 40% ABV | SGD 1,338 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 49 | Single Malt WhiskyHighland, Scotland - 46% ABV | SGD 1,288 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 50 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 44.9% ABV | SGD 1,288 | -7.1% | -- | View |
Showing 1 to 50 whiskies

